↑ Zurück zu Mediathek

Termine 2016/17

Download der Termine hier (Google Kalender)

 

Ferientermine 2016/17

 

Herbsferien 31.10.-04.11.16
Weihnachtsferien 23.12.16-06.01.17
Winterferien 24.02.-03.03.17
Osterferien 10.-21.04.17
Pfingstferien 05.06.-16.06.17
Sommerferien 27.07.-08.09.17